Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 70 |
|
Günther Kallenbach |
1942/AK70 |
SSV Leutzsch |
02:43,34 |
|
| 100m: 01:19,28 (01:19,28) 200m: 02:43,34 (01:24,06) |
2. |
Joachim Schulze |
1940/AK70 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
03:01,72 |
|
| 100m: 01:25,20 (01:25,20) 200m: 03:01,72 (01:36,52) |
3. |
Hans Klosz |
1938/AK70 |
SC Chemnitz 1892 |
03:08,42 |
|
| 100m: 01:27,50 (01:27,50) 200m: 03:08,42 (01:40,92) |
4. |
Bernd Rehbein |
1938/AK70 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
03:16,50 |
|
| 100m: 01:34,15 (01:34,15) 200m: 03:16,50 (01:42,35) |
5. |
Manfred Bottin |
1941/AK70 |
SV Langenfeld 1912 |
03:20,90 |
|
| 100m: 01:37,10 (01:37,10) 200m: 03:20,90 (01:43,80) |
6. |
Otto Schleich |
1940/AK70 |
SV Langenfeld 1912 |
03:40,24 |
|
| 100m: 01:45,78 (01:45,78) 200m: 03:40,24 (01:54,46) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 65 |
|
Wolfgang Patzke |
1947/AK65 |
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd |
02:43,39 |
|
| 100m: 01:19,62 (01:19,62) 200m: 02:43,39 (01:23,77) |
2. |
Walter Dr. Krämer |
1947/AK65 |
1. SV Blau-Weiß Pirmasens |
02:46,60 |
|
| 100m: 01:21,79 (01:21,79) 200m: 02:46,60 (01:24,81) |
3. |
Jürgen Altenhofen |
1944/AK65 |
SC Solingen |
02:47,39 |
|
| 100m: 01:20,03 (01:20,03) 200m: 02:47,39 (01:27,36) |
4. |
Dieter Lochner |
1946/AK65 |
SSF Bonn 05 |
02:52,12 |
|
| 100m: 01:20,36 (01:20,36) 200m: 02:52,12 (01:31,76) |
5. |
Svetozar Zivkovic |
1945/AK65 |
SSG Saar Max Ritter |
02:55,71 |
|
| 100m: 01:21,90 (01:21,90) 200m: 02:55,71 (01:33,81) |
6. |
Günter Mitlewski |
1946/AK65 |
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum |
02:58,30 |
|
| 100m: 01:23,15 (01:23,15) 200m: 02:58,30 (01:35,15) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 60 |
|
Josef Obermayr |
1952/AK60 |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
02:26,64 |
|
| 100m: 01:08,98 (01:08,98) 200m: 02:26,64 (01:17,66) |
2. |
Frank Hesbacher |
1948/AK60 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
02:29,16 |
|
| 100m: 01:12,64 (01:12,64) 200m: 02:29,16 (01:16,52) |
3. |
Michael Conrad |
1952/AK60 |
SSG Saar Max Ritter |
02:37,35 |
|
| 100m: 01:15,05 (01:15,05) 200m: 02:37,35 (01:22,30) |
4. |
Günter Uhlich |
1952/AK60 |
SV Gladbeck 1913 |
02:43,76 |
|
| 100m: 01:18,15 (01:18,15) 200m: 02:43,76 (01:25,61) |
5. |
Dr. Jörg Däumer |
1951/AK60 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
03:07,19 |
|
| 100m: 01:26,84 (01:26,84) 200m: 03:07,19 (01:40,35) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 55 |
|
Peter Kauch |
1956/AK55 |
SV Gladbeck 1913 |
02:16,41 |
DMR |
| 100m: 01:06,10 (01:06,10) 200m: 02:16,41 (01:10,31) |
2. |
Peter Müller |
1957/AK55 |
SG Lauf |
02:20,99 |
|
| 100m: 01:07,44 (01:07,44) 200m: 02:20,99 (01:13,55) |
3. |
Horst Eberlein |
1954/AK55 |
Charlottenburger SV |
02:29,48 |
|
| 100m: 01:11,66 (01:11,66) 200m: 02:29,48 (01:17,82) |
4. |
Ildefons Kirfel |
1955/AK55 |
SV Rheine 1968 |
02:47,72 |
|
| 100m: 01:15,44 (01:15,44) 200m: 02:47,72 (01:32,28) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 50 |
|
Peter Fischer |
1962/AK50 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
02:10,95 |
|
| 100m: 01:04,26 (01:04,26) 200m: 02:10,95 (01:06,69) |
2. |
Markus Reinhardt |
1960/AK50 |
SG Dortmund |
02:11,79 |
|
| 100m: 01:04,34 (01:04,34) 200m: 02:11,79 (01:07,45) |
3. |
Volker Rumpel |
1960/AK50 |
SG Dortmund |
02:19,48 |
|
| 100m: 01:06,47 (01:06,47) 200m: 02:19,48 (01:13,01) |
4. |
Jürgen Sigwarth |
1960/AK50 |
SV Cannstatt |
02:19,76 |
|
| 100m: 01:07,08 (01:07,08) 200m: 02:19,76 (01:12,68) |
5. |
Andreas Farrenkopf |
1961/AK50 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
02:21,62 |
|
| 100m: 01:07,62 (01:07,62) 200m: 02:21,62 (01:14,00) |
6. |
Andreas Seidel |
1962/AK50 |
SSF Bonn 05 |
02:25,47 |
|
| 100m: 01:09,84 (01:09,84) 200m: 02:25,47 (01:15,63) |
7. |
Jürgen Singwald |
1958/AK50 |
SG Westthüringen |
02:27,13 |
|
| 100m: 01:07,78 (01:07,78) 200m: 02:27,13 (01:19,35) |
8. |
Alexander Middendorff |
1961/AK50 |
SV Wasserfr. 1898 Hannover |
02:27,66 |
|
| 100m: 01:11,08 (01:11,08) 200m: 02:27,66 (01:16,58) |
9. |
Ulrich Neubecker |
1958/AK50 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
02:28,26 |
|
| 100m: 01:12,19 (01:12,19) 200m: 02:28,26 (01:16,07) |
10. |
Christian Huck |
1962/AK50 |
SC 1949 Heppenheim |
02:31,25 |
|
| 100m: 01:13,60 (01:13,60) 200m: 02:31,25 (01:17,65) |
11. |
John Reichel |
1961/AK50 |
SLSV Startschuss Hamburg |
02:35,85 |
|
| 100m: 01:13,44 (01:13,44) 200m: 02:35,85 (01:22,41) |
12. |
Thomas Spickenbaum |
1961/AK50 |
SV Gladbeck 1913 |
02:39,06 |
|
| 100m: 01:16,42 (01:16,42) 200m: 02:39,06 (01:22,64) |
13. |
Dirk Soßna |
1961/AK50 |
VFL Kaufering |
02:41,28 |
|
| 100m: 01:14,70 (01:14,70) 200m: 02:41,28 (01:26,58) |
abgemeldet |
|
Uli Jux |
1962/AK50 |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 45 |
|
Heiko Krumbeck |
1967/AK45 |
SPOK |
02:13,09 |
|
| 100m: 01:01,70 (01:01,70) 200m: 02:13,09 (01:11,39) |
2. |
Mathias Koch |
1963/AK45 |
SSV Trier 1932 |
02:13,28 |
|
| 100m: 01:04,20 (01:04,20) 200m: 02:13,28 (01:09,08) |
3. |
Frank Pater |
1967/AK45 |
SG Weser-Ems/Oldenburg |
02:14,49 |
|
| 100m: 01:03,80 (01:03,80) 200m: 02:14,49 (01:10,69) |
4. |
Mark Timo Veit |
1965/AK45 |
SV Eidelstedt |
02:16,73 |
|
| 100m: 01:05,19 (01:05,19) 200m: 02:16,73 (01:11,54) |
5. |
Rüdiger Reiß |
1966/AK45 |
SG Wetterau |
02:22,11 |
|
| 100m: 01:08,73 (01:08,73) 200m: 02:22,11 (01:13,38) |
6. |
Ralf Dillig |
1965/AK45 |
Duisburger ST |
02:22,59 |
|
| 100m: 01:09,34 (01:09,34) 200m: 02:22,59 (01:13,25) |
7. |
Christoph Vollmer |
1964/AK45 |
SV Rheine 1968 |
02:29,11 |
|
| 100m: 01:09,62 (01:09,62) 200m: 02:29,11 (01:19,49) |
8. |
Heiko Venohr |
1963/AK45 |
SV Gladbeck 1913 |
02:36,14 |
|
| 100m: 01:14,98 (01:14,98) 200m: 02:36,14 (01:21,16) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 40 |
|
Jörg Stäcker |
1970/AK40 |
Hamburger SC e.V. von 1879 |
02:09,08 |
|
| 100m: 01:02,59 (01:02,59) 200m: 02:09,08 (01:06,49) |
2. |
Daniel Franitza |
1971/AK40 |
SC Chemnitz 1892 |
02:13,31 |
|
| 100m: 01:03,09 (01:03,09) 200m: 02:13,31 (01:10,22) |
3. |
Ekkehard Lackhoff |
1968/AK40 |
SG Siegen |
02:15,10 |
|
| 100m: 01:06,59 (01:06,59) 200m: 02:15,10 (01:08,51) |
4. |
Martin von Kathen |
1969/AK40 |
SG Wuppertal |
02:18,82 |
|
| 100m: 01:07,25 (01:07,25) 200m: 02:18,82 (01:11,57) |
5. |
Torsten Becker |
1971/AK40 |
SKV 1879 Mörfelden |
02:19,14 |
|
| 100m: 01:06,39 (01:06,39) 200m: 02:19,14 (01:12,75) |
6. |
Knut Kreitlein |
1969/AK40 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
02:21,64 |
|
| 100m: 01:10,14 (01:10,14) 200m: 02:21,64 (01:11,50) |
7. |
Eduard Flacker |
1968/AK40 |
SB Delphin Augsburg |
02:21,69 |
|
| 100m: 01:09,49 (01:09,49) 200m: 02:21,69 (01:12,20) |
8. |
Oliver Podebrad |
1969/AK40 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:35,03 |
|
| 100m: 01:11,71 (01:11,71) 200m: 02:35,03 (01:23,32) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 35 |
|
Matthias Michaelsen |
1977/AK35 |
SG Böhmetal |
02:08,18 |
|
| 100m: 01:03,78 (01:03,78) 200m: 02:08,18 (01:04,40) |
2. |
Lutz Kremer |
1973/AK35 |
SG Mülheim/Ruhr |
02:11,43 |
|
| 100m: 01:03,87 (01:03,87) 200m: 02:11,43 (01:07,56) |
3. |
Heiko Brenner |
1977/AK35 |
Sportvg. Feuerbach |
02:18,13 |
|
| 100m: 01:07,12 (01:07,12) 200m: 02:18,13 (01:11,01) |
4. |
Victor Olaru |
1973/AK35 |
SG Essen |
02:23,75 |
|
| 100m: 01:09,98 (01:09,98) 200m: 02:23,75 (01:13,77) |
5. |
Lars Mack |
1975/AK35 |
SV Lohhof |
02:30,89 |
|
| 100m: 01:09,75 (01:09,75) 200m: 02:30,89 (01:21,14) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 30 |
|
Christian Gärtner |
1980/AK30 |
TSV Quakenbrück 1877 |
02:00,40 |
|
| 100m: 00:58,53 (00:58,53) 200m: 02:00,40 (01:01,87) |
2. |
Holger Ladenthin |
1979/AK30 |
SGS Hannover |
02:04,34 |
|
| 100m: 00:59,86 (00:59,86) 200m: 02:04,34 (01:04,48) |
3. |
Nicky Lange |
1980/AK30 |
SG ACT / Baunatal |
02:04,57 |
|
| 100m: 01:01,36 (01:01,36) 200m: 02:04,57 (01:03,21) |
4. |
Andreas Horstmann |
1982/AK30 |
VfR Übach-Palenberg |
02:20,34 |
|
| 100m: 01:04,51 (01:04,51) 200m: 02:20,34 (01:15,83) |
5. |
Andreas Ott |
1981/AK30 |
SV Lohhof |
02:22,05 |
|
| 100m: 01:05,72 (01:05,72) 200m: 02:22,05 (01:16,33) |
|
Christoph Rahmede |
1979/AK30 |
SG Dortmund |
02:31,83 |
EnM |
| 100m: 01:10,70 (01:10,70) 200m: 02:31,83 (01:21,13) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 25 |
|
Antonino Cancelliere |
1986/AK25 |
Telekom-Post-SG Köln |
02:03,18 |
|
| 100m: 00:59,92 (00:59,92) 200m: 02:03,18 (01:03,26) |
2. |
Alexander Sonneborn |
1986/AK25 |
Wilhelmshavener SSV |
02:10,52 |
|
| 100m: 01:02,88 (01:02,88) 200m: 02:10,52 (01:07,64) |
3. |
Sebastian Link |
1984/AK25 |
SG Dortmund |
02:11,46 |
|
| 100m: 01:02,09 (01:02,09) 200m: 02:11,46 (01:09,37) |
4. |
Tobias Höfs |
1986/AK25 |
SG Wuppertal |
02:13,63 |
|
| 100m: 01:01,99 (01:01,99) 200m: 02:13,63 (01:11,64) |
5. |
Florian Gaßmann |
1986/AK25 |
SV Garbsen |
02:13,89 |
|
| 100m: 01:05,00 (01:05,00) 200m: 02:13,89 (01:08,89) |
6. |
Phil Goldberg |
1987/AK25 |
1. Dresdner SG |
02:14,07 |
|
| 100m: 01:05,28 (01:05,28) 200m: 02:14,07 (01:08,79) |
7. |
Tobias Luh |
1985/AK25 |
SG Mittelhessen |
02:16,11 |
|
| 100m: 01:03,55 (01:03,55) 200m: 02:16,11 (01:12,56) |
8. |
Thomas Friedrich |
1985/AK25 |
TV 01 Bohmte |
02:19,36 |
|
| 100m: 01:04,80 (01:04,80) 200m: 02:19,36 (01:14,56) |
9. |
Martin Kroker |
1987/AK25 |
Delmenhorster SV 1905 |
02:21,03 |
|
| 100m: 01:05,74 (01:05,74) 200m: 02:21,03 (01:15,29) |
10. |
Andre Sewelies |
1985/AK25 |
SC Solingen |
02:21,33 |
|
| 100m: 01:04,33 (01:04,33) 200m: 02:21,33 (01:17,00) |
nicht am Start |
|
Matthias Zinram |
1986/AK25 |
Wfr. Bielefeld 1922 |
|
EnM |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
|
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 20 |
|
Niklas Kunst |
1989/AK20 |
Telekom-Post-SG Köln |
02:05,22 |
|
| 100m: 01:00,43 (01:00,43) 200m: 02:05,22 (01:04,79) |
2. |
Jan-David Jäger |
1989/AK20 |
Post SV Leipzig |
02:05,28 |
|
| 100m: 00:59,84 (00:59,84) 200m: 02:05,28 (01:05,44) |
3. |
Florian Prinz |
1991/AK20 |
WSV Groß-Krotzenburg |
02:09,01 |
|
| 100m: 01:00,37 (01:00,37) 200m: 02:09,01 (01:08,64) |
4. |
Matthias Reketat |
1989/AK20 |
SSC Hörde 54/58 |
02:14,76 |
|
| 100m: 01:03,63 (01:03,63) 200m: 02:14,76 (01:11,13) |
5. |
Alexander Hamann |
1991/AK20 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
02:19,60 |
|
| 100m: 01:04,04 (01:04,04) 200m: 02:19,60 (01:15,56) |