Wettkampf 28 - 100 m Freistilschwimmen der Männer
Jahrgang |
1933 - 1937 |
1938 - 1942 |
1943 - 1947 |
1948 - 1952 |
1953 - 1957 |
1958 - 1962 |
1963 - 1967 |
1968 - 1972 |
Pflichtzeit |
01:50,00 |
01:42,00 |
01:34,00 |
01:29,00 |
01:25,00 |
01:21,00 |
01:16,00 |
01:13,00 |
Jahrgang |
1973 - 1977 |
1978 - 1982 |
1983 - 1987 |
1988 - 1992 |
|
|
|
|
Pflichtzeit |
01:10,00 |
01:05,00 |
01:03,00 |
01:01,00 |
|
|
|
|
AK 85
AK 80
AK 75
AK 70
AK 65
AK 60
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 60 |
|
Josef Obermayr |
1952/AK60 |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
01:04,05 |
2. |
Frank Hesbacher |
1948/AK60 |
SG Stadtwerke München |
01:06,87 |
3. |
Andreas Petersen |
1951/AK60 |
SG Wuppertal |
01:08,00 |
4. |
Thomas Frotscher |
1952/AK60 |
SV TuS 1925 Herten |
01:09,60 |
5. |
Michael Conrad |
1952/AK60 |
SSG Saar Max Ritter |
01:09,81 |
6. |
Jos Packenius |
1948/AK60 |
SG Schöneberg Berlin |
01:09,91 |
7. |
Hans-Peter Bellen |
1952/AK60 |
SG Dortmund |
01:11,63 |
8. |
Peter Koller |
1948/AK60 |
TV Jahn Wolfsburg |
01:13,11 |
9. |
Dr. Jörg Däumer |
1951/AK60 |
SG Chemie Zeitz |
01:17,02 |
10. |
Rolf Peltzer |
1952/AK60 |
SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven |
01:18,59 |
abgemeldet |
|
Norbert Groß-Eitel |
1952/AK60 |
WSG Wiehl |
|
|
Lothar Mixa |
1952/AK60 |
TSV Gruiten 1884 |
|
AK 55
AK 50
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 50 |
|
Gregor Spengler |
1962/AK50 |
Post SV Leipzig |
00:59,15 |
2. |
Markus Reinhardt |
1960/AK50 |
SG Dortmund |
00:59,69 |
3. |
Michael Vahldiek |
1962/AK50 |
SC Herford |
01:00,02 |
4. |
Peter Fischer |
1962/AK50 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
01:00,48 |
5. |
Andreas Walter |
1962/AK50 |
Stader SV 1920 |
01:01,13 |
6. |
Rolf Arnold |
1960/AK50 |
SSG Saar Max Ritter |
01:02,14 |
7. |
Jörg Buddenhorn |
1962/AK50 |
SG Dortmund |
01:02,17 |
8. |
Roland Wendel |
1958/AK50 |
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd |
01:02,37 |
9. |
Andreas Farrenkopf |
1961/AK50 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
01:04,29 |
10. |
John Reichel |
1961/AK50 |
SLSV Startschuss Hamburg |
01:06,10 |
11. |
Jörg Kuhlemann |
1959/AK50 |
SG SSF Marl-Hüls |
01:06,93 |
12. |
Christian Zapp |
1962/AK50 |
SG Lünen |
01:07,07 |
13. |
Christian Huck |
1962/AK50 |
SC 1949 Heppenheim |
01:07,43 |
14. |
Dirk Soßna |
1961/AK50 |
VFL Kaufering |
01:09,63 |
15. |
Thomas Uebe |
1962/AK50 |
SV Münden/Reinhardshagen |
01:10,14 |
16. |
Bernd Heyrodt |
1959/AK50 |
TSG 1887 Kassel-Niederzwehren |
01:10,45 |
17. |
Uwe Springer |
1960/AK50 |
TSV Mannheim 1846 |
01:11,00 |
18. |
Christian Scholz |
1961/AK50 |
Mendener SV 03 |
01:11,63 |
19. |
Franz Langner |
1961/AK50 |
SSF Bonn 05 |
01:12,06 |
20. |
Walter Löhr |
1962/AK50 |
SVD Tria Kettwig |
01:12,12 |
21. |
Dirk Maerten-Hinrichs |
1962/AK50 |
SV Gehrden 1900 |
01:12,74 |
22. |
Uwe Geberzahn |
1962/AK50 |
SSF Bonn 05 |
01:13,11 |
23. |
Hans-Jörg Kuck |
1961/AK50 |
SSF Bonn 05 |
01:14,44 |
abgemeldet |
|
Mark Schmitz |
1962/AK50 |
SC Aqua Köln |
|
|
Gunther Schwarz |
1958/AK50 |
TVG Drochtersen 1897 |
|
|
Ralf Schulz |
1958/AK50 |
SC Humboldt-Universität |
|
|
Jürgen Singwald |
1958/AK50 |
SG Westthüringen |
|
AK 45
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 45 |
|
Heiko Krumbeck |
1967/AK45 |
SPOK |
00:59,21 |
2. |
Frank Martin |
1965/AK45 |
SV Zwickau von 1904 |
01:00,27 |
3. |
Torsten Kassebeer |
1966/AK45 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
01:01,30 |
4. |
Stefan Karrer |
1965/AK45 |
SV Gehrden 1900 |
01:01,96 |
5. |
Ingo Benneweg |
1963/AK45 |
SG Elbe |
01:02,09 |
6. |
Markus Müller |
1966/AK45 |
SC Hürth 1930 |
01:03,00 |
7. |
Ralf Dillig |
1965/AK45 |
Duisburger ST |
01:04,98 |
8. |
Kai Frerichs |
1963/AK45 |
TSV Achim 1860 |
01:05,57 |
9. |
Peter Olschewski |
1965/AK45 |
SVD Tria Kettwig |
01:05,58 |
10. |
Jürgen Peters |
1964/AK45 |
BSV Friesen 1895 |
01:05,96 |
11. |
Hardy Worbs |
1964/AK45 |
SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dor |
01:06,08 |
12. |
Wolfgang Maass |
1965/AK45 |
SSG Saar Max Ritter |
01:08,91 |
13. |
Bernd Grothus |
1963/AK45 |
SSC Hörde 54/58 |
01:09,66 |
14. |
Georg Wolf |
1963/AK45 |
SV Lohhof |
01:13,21 |
AK 40
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 40 |
|
Jörg Stäcker |
1970/AK40 |
Hamburger SC e.V. von 1879 |
00:58,57 |
2. |
Daniel Franitza |
1971/AK40 |
SC Chemnitz 1892 |
00:58,68 |
3. |
Peter Preuß |
1968/AK40 |
SC Herford |
00:58,95 |
4. |
Dirk Hofman |
1970/AK40 |
TV 1856 Kempten |
00:59,22 |
5. |
Ekkehard Lackhoff |
1968/AK40 |
SG Siegen |
01:01,22 |
6. |
Armin Süßenbach |
1969/AK40 |
SSG Heilbronn |
01:03,17 |
7. |
Thomas Mulitze |
1968/AK40 |
SG Mittelhessen |
01:05,90 |
8. |
Markus Dötsch |
1968/AK40 |
SC Hürth 1930 |
01:07,14 |
9. |
Stephan Bettke |
1968/AK40 |
Duisburger ST |
01:08,47 |
10. |
Oliver Podebrad |
1969/AK40 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
01:09,34 |
AK 35
AK 30
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 30 |
|
Christian Gärtner |
1980/AK30 |
TSV Quakenbrück 1877 |
00:54,96 |
2. |
Frank Ebeling |
1979/AK30 |
Bad Homburger SC 1927 |
00:55,56 |
3. |
Alexander Bergenthal |
1980/AK30 |
Maxi Swim-Team Hamm |
00:55,62 |
4. |
Holger Ladenthin |
1979/AK30 |
SGS Hannover |
00:55,67 |
5. |
Andre Westermann |
1981/AK30 |
SSC '90 S.H.-Stukenbrock |
00:58,69 |
6. |
Kai Dirk Windmann |
1980/AK30 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
00:59,28 |
7. |
Henning Hayn |
1981/AK30 |
SG Glems |
00:59,93 |
8. |
Andreas Ott |
1981/AK30 |
SV Lohhof |
01:00,11 |
9. |
Dominic Opaszowski |
1978/AK30 |
Düsseldorf Dolphins |
01:00,41 |
10. |
Jörn Danberg |
1979/AK30 |
SG Mittelhessen |
01:00,85 |
11. |
Alexander Holste |
1980/AK30 |
SV Gladbeck 1913 |
01:04,63 |
AK 25
AK 20
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg/Ak |
Verein |
Endzeit |
1. |
und Deutscher Meister der Masters AK 20 |
|
Nils Gröppler |
1989/AK20 |
SG Lünen |
00:54,67 |
2. |
Sven Stallkamp |
1989/AK20 |
SG Osnabrück |
00:54,98 |
3. |
Jan-David Jäger |
1989/AK20 |
Post SV Leipzig |
00:55,99 |
4. |
Fabian Horstmeier |
1991/AK20 |
TSV Reinbek |
00:56,13 |
5. |
Kai-Uwe Schirmer |
1988/AK20 |
SSC '90 S.H.-Stukenbrock |
00:56,67 |
6. |
Tom Beißengroll |
1990/AK20 |
Post SV Leipzig |
00:56,95 |
7. |
Kevin Geiselhart |
1992/AK20 |
SG Siegen |
00:57,50 |
8. |
Sebastian Humm |
1988/AK20 |
SV Lohhof |
00:57,52 |
9. |
Fabian Sandfort |
1992/AK20 |
SG Essen |
00:58,10 |
10. |
Florian Prinz |
1991/AK20 |
WSV Groß-Krotzenburg |
00:58,56 |
11. |
Henrik Heitmann |
1991/AK20 |
SC Delphin Lübeck |
00:58,57 |
12. |
Martin Hohlweg |
1988/AK20 |
Post SV Leipzig |
00:59,10 |
13. |
Mirko Opitz |
1990/AK20 |
SG Ruhr |
00:59,12 |
14. |
Hendrik Deters |
1990/AK20 |
SSC '90 S.H.-Stukenbrock |
01:00,02 |
15. |
Sebastian Greiffer |
1988/AK20 |
SG Dortmund |
01:00,83 |
abgemeldet |
|
Erich Hoppe |
1991/AK20 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
|
|
Malik Malagic |
1991/AK20 |
TSV Reinbek |
|
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de